Posted on

Trolololol

I really don’t wanna be mean and negative but some people ought to be reprimanded. Well, i just saw someone wrote something few months ago and it really made my toes laugh. Why? He thinks i will read his things everyday hahaha! Look at yourself first before assuming too alright? =) You have no followers at all, so who’s the one who don’t have friends? You think only you can gossip and make fun at my back? You don’t know what me and my friends gossiped and joked about you behind your back so don’t be so happy lol, only stupid people like you will judge things on the surface every time. I guilty what?! A famous blogger exposed that person alr so tell me how untrue are my words?! Knn chao Babi Malay faggot! You look worse than me la and still wanna aim high standard girls? I no makeup also got guys admire leh, what can you do about it? I know how you look like k and i can confidently say you look HIDEOUS! Your face type I see alr only make me feel like puking! You go find a dark skinned girl and ogle everyday la, suit your breed. =) Think you’re an assistant manager then can win her? Look at your freaking face first la, you think she will fall for you ah haha. Your overall also fail la. Oh and just because i talked back to your “goddess” means i’m jealous?! Seriously think bigger, stop being a shallow fuck. If she didn’t do bad things to me first, i won’t even wanna bother about her or maybe i will like her very much as a supporter. I wish you best of rotten luck and hope your dick malfunction. ✌

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s